Home - Sails & Music Giesbeek 25/26 mei - met uitslagenPrinten 


 
NrNaamZeilnrPunten1234567
1Anton Kok59572131111
2Gilles de Combe544101512222
3Jan Arends572203363335
4Roel Bakker583285454694
5Hedser Dijkstra5763891378446
6Eric de Vos40644310895777
7Jac Elferink457486715695DNC
8Harris Visser489551215127888
9Rob Thonus57964DNCDNCDNC10563
10Timo Duisterwinkel465141413910109
11Peter Jansen51177764DNCDNCDNCDNC
12Ferdinand Costerman Boodt58484DNC22DNCDNCDNCDNC
13Yme Bosma5558981110DNCDNCDNCDNC
14Michel Visser37689111911DNCDNCDNCDNC
15Ton van Everdingen329924DNC8DNCDNCDNCDNC
16Anja Koldewijn55999131214DNCDNCDNCDNC
17Hans Naus515110DNC10DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC
18Roel den Herder388120DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
18Jack Voorbrood524120DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

terug