Home - Houtskoolcup gewonnen door TjebbePrinten 

In afwachting van verslag hier nu eindelijk de uitslagen

NrNaamZeilnrPunten12
1Tjebbe Swart545211
2Anton Kok595642
3Claar van der Does587725
4Jan Arends609853
5Roel den Herder6101037
6Marleen Gaillard60014104
7Huub de Haas5581468
8Klaas de Vries6061596
9Anja Koldewijn55918711
10Ton Vos58622814
11Arnold Jippes58022139
12Robert Wit567221210
13Joris Heerkens573291613
14Rene Middelweerd562291415
15Edwin Lieferink4211341717
16Jacques Metaal55058DNCDNC
16Reggie Feltkamp59158DNCDNC
17Ron Groenhart56560DNCDNC
17Armand de la Rie53760DNCDNC
17Arnd Wolvetang54560DNCDNC
17Mark Wildenberg58260DNCDNC
17Marc Fluttert57060DNCDNC
17Bert Vastenburg54260DNCDNC
17Jouke Eijssen53160DNCDNC
17Johan Geenen760DNCDNC
17Eddy Boon53560DNCDNC
17Jaap Atema58960DNCDNC
17Harold Camphuis56460DNCDNC
17Hans Beekhoven55160DNCDNC

terug