Home - Uitslag Openingswedstrijden GiesbeekPrinten 

De uitslag van de openingswedstrijden in Giesbeek

 

NrNaamZeilnrPunten1234
1Anton Kok62481241
2Peerke Kortekaas617104123
3Arnd Wolvetang623132362
4Roel den Herder610163634
5Hans Duetz598196715
6Jan Arends6222954812
7Norbert Zonneveld594297877
8Emile Duisterwinkel5843012558
9Klaas de Vries606339996
10Marc Dieben60139811119
11Jelle Goinga5434614101210
12Hedser Dijkstra5765416121313
13Tom Haver5315513161016
14Anja Koldewijn6095610131815
15Henk Scholte5975717151411
16Jac Elferink5786315181614
17Yme Bosma5996411171917
18Dirk van der Zee5936718141718
19Adrie van Goinga54378DNFDNF1519
20Floris Eijsink512801919DNF20
21John van Beek552842020DNFDNF

terug